Личный кабинет
Время начала
Тренер
Понедельник 29.07
4 эт. большой зал
09:00 - 09:55
Пилатес
Сторожева Дина
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Функциональная тренировка
Сторожев Вадим
4 эт. большой зал
11:00 - 11:55
Стрип-пластика
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
12:00 - 12:55
Пресс+ягодицы
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
13:00 - 13:55
Растяжка
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
17:15 - 18:00
Full body
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
18:00 - 18:55
Стальной пресс, упругие ягодицы
Гарифуллина Полина
4 эт. малый зал
18:00 - 18:55
Зумба
Сторожева Дина
4 эт. большой зал
19:00 - 19:55
Фитбол
Медина Роберто
4 эт. малый зал
19:00 - 19:55
Пресс+растяжка
Сторожева Дина
Зал -1 этаж
19:00 - 20:30
Кундалини йога
Лобачева Татьяна
4 эт. большой зал
20:00 - 20:55
Латина
Медина Роберто
Вторник 23.07
4 эт. большой зал
09:00 - 09:55
Hot time
Носкова Елена
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Здоровая спина
Носкова Елена
4 эт. большой зал
11:30 - 12:15
Power Yoga
Гончарова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
12:15 - 13:00
Express body
Гончарова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
13:00 - 13:45
Dance
Гончарова Юлия
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 17:55
Железная Леди
Куркова Евгения
Платное
По записи
4 эт. большой зал
18:00 - 18:55
Сделай тело
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. малый зал
18:00 - 18:55
Animal ГРАЦИЯ
Сторожева Дина
4 эт. большой зал
19:00 - 19:55
Силовая тренировка
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. малый зал
19:00 - 19:55
Растяжка
Сторожева Дина
Среда 24.07
4 эт. большой зал
09:00 - 09:55
Пилатес
Сторожева Дина
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Фитбол
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
11:00 - 11:55
Стрип-пластика
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
12:00 - 12:55
Пресс+ягодицы
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
13:00 - 13:55
Королевская осанка
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. малый зал
17:00 - 17:55
Бокс
Медина Роберто
По записи
4 эт. большой зал
17:15 - 18:00
Full body
Гудкова Анна
Зал -1 этаж
17:30 - 19:00
Йога айенгара
Лукьянова Елена
4 эт. большой зал
18:00 - 18:55
Силовая тренировка
Гарифуллина Полина
4 эт. малый зал
18:00 - 18:45
Power Yoga
Гончарова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
19:00 - 19:55
Зумба
Медина Роберто
4 эт. малый зал
19:00 - 19:45
Express body
Гончарова Юлия
Зал -1 этаж
19:00 - 20:30
Кундалини йога
Лобачева Татьяна
Сайкл-студия
20:00 - 20:55
Сайкл
Медина Роберто
По записи
Четверг 25.07
4 эт. большой зал
09:00 - 09:55
BODY SCULPT
Ряднова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Королевская осанка
Ряднова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
11:00 - 11:55
Совершенное тело
Ряднова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
12:15 - 13:00
Express body
Гончарова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
13:00 - 13:45
Растягивайся и расслабляйся!
Гончарова Юлия
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 17:55
Железная Леди
Куркова Евгения
Платное
По записи
4 эт. большой зал
18:00 - 18:55
Стрип-пластика
Сторожева Дина
4 эт. малый зал
18:00 - 18:55
Пилатес
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
19:00 - 19:55
Силовая тренировка
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. малый зал
19:00 - 19:55
Пресс+ягодицы
Сторожева Дина
4 эт. малый зал
20:00 - 20:45
Растяжка
Сторожева Дина
Пятница 26.07
4 эт. большой зал
09:00 - 09:55
Hot time
Носкова Елена
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Здоровая спина
Носкова Елена
4 эт. большой зал
11:00 - 11:55
Силовая тренировка
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. большой зал
12:00 - 12:55
Пресс+ягодицы
Гудкова Анна
4 эт. малый зал
17:00 - 17:55
Бокс
Медина Роберто
По записи
4 эт. большой зал
17:15 - 18:00
Степ+пресс
Гарифуллина Полина
Сайкл-студия
18:00 - 18:55
Сайкл
Медина Роберто
По записи
4 эт. большой зал
18:00 - 18:55
Совершенное тело
Гарифуллина Полина
4 эт. большой зал
19:00 - 19:55
Зумба
Медина Роберто
Зал -1 этаж
19:00 - 20:30
Кундалини йога
Лобачева Татьяна
Суббота 27.07
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Растяжка
Гудкова Анна
По записи
4 эт. большой зал
11:00 - 11:55
Пресс+ягодицы
Гудкова Анна
Зал -1 этаж
12:00 - 14:00
Йога айенгара
Лукьянов Вадим
4 эт. большой зал
12:30 - 13:15
Express body
Гончарова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
13:15 - 14:00
Dance-1
Гончарова Юлия
4 эт. большой зал
14:00 - 14:45
Dance-2
Гончарова Юлия
Тренажерный зал
14:00 - 14:55
Железная Леди
Куркова Евгения
Платное
По записи
Воскресенье 28.07
4 эт. большой зал
10:00 - 10:55
Здоровая спина
Носкова Елена
4 эт. большой зал
11:00 - 11:55
Hot time
Носкова Елена
4 эт. малый зал
11:30 - 12:25
Латина
Медина Роберто
4 эт. большой зал
12:30 - 13:25
Зумба
Медина Роберто
Сайкл-студия
13:30 - 14:25
Сайкл
Медина Роберто
По записи